Liste alphabétique (IV. 2015) A



Yüklə 1,6 Mb.
səhifə1/5
tarix03.07.2017
ölçüsü1,6 Mb.
  1   2   3   4   5


Gentiana lutea (Gentianaceae)


FLORE DU DÉPARTEMENT DU PUY-DE-DÔME

Liste alphabétique (IV.2015)


A

Abies alba (Pinaceae)

Abies grandis (Pinaceae)

Abies nordmanniana (Pinaceae)

Abies pinsapo (Pinaceae)

Abutilon teophrasti (Malvaceae)

Acer campestre (Sapindaceae)

Acer campestre × A. platanoides (Sapindaceae)

Acer campestre × A. pseudoplatanus (Sapindaceae)

Acer monspessulanum (Sapindaceae)

Acer negundo (Sapindaceae)

Acer platanoides (Sapindaceae)

Acer pseudoplatanus (f. purpurascens) (Sapindaceae)

Acer pseudoplatanus (Sapindaceae)

Achillea filipendulina (Asteraceae)

Achillea millefolium (Asteraceae)

Achillea millefolium × roseoalba (Asteraceae)

Achillea monticola (Asteraceae)

Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica (Asteraceae)

Achillea ptarmica subsp. pyrenaica (Asteraceae)

Achillea roseoalba (Asteraceae)

Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. neapolitanum (Ranunculaceae)

Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. vulparia (Ranunculaceae)

Aconitum napellus subsp. vulgare (Ranunculaceae)

Actaea spicata (Ranunculaceae)

Actinidia deliciosa (Actinidiaceae)

Adenostyles alliariae (Asteraceae)

Adonis aestivalis (Ranunculaceae)

Adonis annua (Ranunculaceae)

Adonis flammea (Ranunculaceae)

Adoxa moschatellina (Adoxaceae)

Aegilops triuncalis subsp. triuncalis (Poaceae)

Aegopodium podagraria (Apiaceae)

Aesculus hippocastanum (Sapindaceae)

Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapium (Apiaceae)

Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapium (f. agrestis) (Apiaceae)

Aethusa cynapium subsp. elata (Apiaceae)

Agastache rugosa (Lamiaceae)

Ageratum houstonianum (Asteraceae)

Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria (Rosaceae)

Agrimonia procera (Rosaceae)

Agrostemma githago (Caryophyllaceae)

Agrostis canina subsp. canina var. canina (Poaceae)

Agrostis capillaris var. capillaris (Poaceae)

Agrostis gigantea (Poaceae)

Agrostis rupestris var. rupestris (Poaceae)

Agrostis stolonifera var. arenaria (Poaceae)

Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera (Poaceae)

Agrostis vinealis subsp. vinealis (Poaceae)

Ailanthus altissima (Simaroubaceae)

Aira caryophyllea (Poaceae)

Aira multiculmis (Poaceae)

Aira praecox (Poaceae)

Ajuga chamaepitys subsp. chamaepitys (Lamiaceae)

Ajuga genevensis (Lamiaceae)

Ajuga pyramidalis (Lamiaceae)

Ajuga reptans (Lamiaceae)

Alcea rosea (Malvaceae)

Alchemilla alpigena (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla alpina (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla connivens (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla coriacea (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla filicaulis (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla flabellata (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla glabra (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla glaucescens (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla grenieri (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla hybrida (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla inconcinna (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla monticola (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla pallens (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla saxatilis (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla semiserrata (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla transiens (Rosaceae)

Alchemilla xanthochlora (Rosaceae)

Alisma lanceolatum (Alismataceae)

Alisma plantago-aquatica (Alismataceae)

Alliaria petiolata (Brassicaceae)

Allium ampeloprasum (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium cepa (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium consimile (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium flavum (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium lusitanicum (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium oleraceum (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium oschaninii (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium porrum (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium sativum (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium schoenoprasum subsp. schoenoprasum (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium scorodoprasum (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium sphaerocephalon subsp. et var. sphaerocephalon (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium ursinum (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium victorialis (Amaryllidaceae)

Allium vineale (Amaryllidaceae)

Alnus cordata (Betulaceae)

Alnus glutinosa (Betulaceae)

Alnus incana subsp. incana (Betulaceae)

Alopecurus aequalis (Poaceae)

Alopecurus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Poaceae)

Alopecurus geniculatus (Poaceae)

Alopecurus myosuroides subsp. myosuroides (Poaceae)

Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis (Poaceae)

Althaea cannabina (Malvaceae)

Althaea officinalis (Malvaceae)

Alyssum alyssoides (Brassicaceae)

Alyssum campestre (Brassicaceae)

Amaranthus albus (Amaranthaceae)

Amaranthus blitoides (Amaranthaceae)

Amaranthus blitum subsp. blitum (Amaranthaceae)

Amaranthus blitum subsp. emarginatus (Amaranthaceae)

Amaranthus caudatus (Amaranthaceae)

Amaranthus deflexus (Amaranthaceae)

Amaranthus graecizans subsp. sylvestris (Amaranthaceae)

Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hybridus var. erythrostachys (Amaranthaceae)

Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hybridus var. hybridus (Amaranthaceae)

Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hybridus var. pseudoretroflexus (Amaranthaceae)

Amaranthus retroflexus (Amaranthaceae)

Ambrosia artemisiifolia (Asteraceae)

Amelanchier ovalis subsp. ovalis (Rosaceae)

Ammi majus (Apiaceae)

Amorpha fruticosa (Fabaceae)

Anacamptis coriophora subsp. coriophora (Orchidaceae)

Anacamptis laxiflora (Orchidaceae)

Anacamptis morio subsp. morio (Orchidaceae)

Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (Orchidaceae)

Anaphalis margaritacea (Asteraceae)

Anarrhinum bellidifolium (Plantaginaceae)

Anchusa italica (Boraginaceae)

Anchusa officinalis (Boraginaceae)

Andromeda polifolia (Ericaceae)

Androsace elongata (Primulaceae)

Androsace halleri (Primulaceae)

Androsace maxima (Primulaceae)

Andryala integrifolia (Asteraceae)

Anemone alpina subsp. apiifolia (Ranunculaceae)

Anemone alpina subsp. apiifolia × A. scherfelii subsp. scherfelii (Ranunculaceae)

Anemone apennina (Ranunculaceae)

Anemone hupehensis var. japonica (Ranunculaceae)

Anemone nemorosa (Ranunculaceae)

Anemone ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides (Ranunculaceae)

Anemone rubra var. rubra (Ranunculaceae)

Anemone scherfelii subsp. scherfelii (Ranunculaceae)

Angelica archangelica subsp. archangelica (Apiaceae)

Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (Apiaceae)

Anisantha diandra (Poaceae)

Anisantha madritensis (Poaceae)

Anisantha sterilis (Poaceae)

Anisantha tectorum (Poaceae)

Antennaria dioica (Asteraceae)

Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis (Asteraceae)

Anthemis cotula (Asteraceae)

Anthemis cretica subsp. saxatilis (Asteraceae)

Anthericum liliago (Asparagaceae)

Anthoxanthum aristatum (Poaceae)

Anthoxanthum odoratum (Poaceae)

Anthriscus caucalis var. caucalis (Apiaceae)

Anthriscus cerefolium var. cerefolium (Apiaceae)

Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris var. sylvestris (Apiaceae)

Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. carpatica (Fabaceae)

Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria (Fabaceae)

Antirrhinum majus subsp. majus var. majus (Plantaginaceae)

Apera interrupta (Poaceae)

Apera spica-venti subsp. spica-venti (Poaceae)

Aphanes arvensis (Rosaceae)

Aphanes australis (Rosaceae)

Apium graveolens (Apiaceae)

Aquilegia vulgaris (Ranunculaceae)

Arabidopsis thaliana (Brassicaceae)

Arabis alpina (Brassicaceae)

Arabis auriculata (Brassicaceae)

Arabis caucasica (Brassicaceae)

Arabis hirsuta (Brassicaceae)

Arabis sagittata (Brassicaceae)

Arctium lappa (Asteraceae)

Arctium minus (Asteraceae)

Arenaria leptoclados (Caryophyllaceae)

Arenaria serpyllifollia (Caryophyllaceae)

Argentina anserina (Rosaceae)

Aristolochia clematitis (Aristolochiaceae)

Armeria arenaria subsp. arenaria (Plumbaginaceae)

Armoracia rusticana (Brassicaceae)

Arnica montana (Asteraceae)

Arnoseris minima (Asteraceae)

Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Poaceae)

Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (Poaceae)

Artemisia absinthium (Asteraceae)

Artemisia alba (Asteraceae)

Artemisia annua (Asteraceae)

Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris (Asteraceae)

Artemisia verlotiorum (Asteraceae)

Artemisia vulgaris (Asteraceae)

Arum italicum subsp. italicum (Araceae)

Arum italicum subsp. italicum × A. maculatum (Araceae)

Arum maculatum (Araceae)

Arundo donax (Poaceae)

Asarum europaeum subsp. europaeum (Aristolochiaceae)

Asclepias syriaca (Apocynaceae)

Asparagus officinalis subsp. officinalis (Asparagaceae)

Asperula cynanchica (Rubiaceae)

Asperula pyrenaica (Rubiaceae)

Asphodelus albus subsp. albus (Xanthorrhoeaceae)

Asplenium adiantum-nigrum var. adiantum-nigrum (Aspleniaceae)

Asplenium ×alternifolium nsubsp. alternifolium (Aspleniaceae)

Asplenium ×alternifolium nsubsp. heufleri (Aspleniaceae)

Asplenium ceterach (Aspleniaceae)

Asplenium foreziense (Aspleniaceae)

Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria (Aspleniaceae)

Asplenium scolopendrium (Aspleniaceae)

Asplenium septentrionale subsp. septentrionale (Aspleniaceae)

Asplenium trichomanes subsp. pachyrachis (Aspleniaceae)

Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens (Aspleniaceae)

Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes (Aspleniaceae)

Asplenium viride (Aspleniaceae)

Aster amellus (Asteraceae)

Astragalus alopecurus (Fabaceae)

Astragalus glycyphyllos (Fabaceae)

Astragalus hamosus (Fabaceae)

Astragalus monspessulanus subsp. monspessulanus (Fabaceae)

Astrantia major subsp. major (Apiaceae)

Athyrium distentifolium (Athyriaceae)

Athyrium filix-femina (Athyriaceae)

Atocion armeria (Caryophyllaceae)

Atocion rupestre (Caryophyllaceae)

Atriplex hortensis (Amaranthaceae)

Atriplex hortensis var. microtheca (Amaranthaceae)

Atriplex patula (Amaranthaceae)

Atriplex prostrata (Amaranthaceae)

Atriplex rosea (Amaranthaceae)

Atropa belladonna (Solanaceae)

Aubrietia deltoidea (Brassicaceae)

Aucuba japonica (Cornaceae)

Aurinia saxatilis subsp. saxatilis (Brassicaceae)

Avena fatua subsp. fatua (Poaceae)

Avena sativa subsp. macrantha (Poaceae)

Avena sativa subsp. sativa (Poaceae)

Avenella flexuosa subsp. flexuosa (Poaceae)

Avenula pubescens subsp. pubescens (Poaceae)

Azolla filiculoides (Salviniaceae)

B

Baldellia repens subsp. cavanillesii (Alismataceae)

Ballota nigra subsp. foetida (Lamiaceae)

Barbarea intermedia (Brassicaceae)

Barbarea verna (Brassicaceae)

Barbarea vulgaris var. vulgaris (Brassicaceae)

Bassia scoparia var. scoparia (Amaranthaceae)

Bellardiochloa variegata (Poaceae)

Bellis perennis (Asteraceae)

Berberis aquifolium (Berberidaceae)

Berberis vulgaris (Berberidaceae)

Bergenia crassifolia (Saxifragaceae)

Berteroa incana (Brassicaceae)

Berula erecta (Apiaceae)

Beta trigyna (Amaranthaceae)

Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris var. altissima (Amaranthaceae)

Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris var. cicla (Amaranthaceae)

Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis (Lamiaceae)

Betula ×aurata (Betulaceae)

Betula pendula (Betulaceae)

Betula pubescens (Betulaceae)

Bidens cernua (Asteraceae)

Bidens frondosa (Asteraceae)

Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita (Asteraceae)

Bidens triplinervia var. macrantha (Asteraceae)

Bifora radians (Apiaceae)

Biscutella arvernensis (Brassicaceae)

Biscutella granitica (Brassicaceae)

Biscutella lamottei (Brassicaceae)

Bistorta officinalis (Polygonaceae)

Bistorta vivipara (Polygonaceae)

Blackstonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata (Gentianaceae)

Blechnum spicant (Blechnaceae)

Blitum bonus-henricus (Amaranthaceae)

Blysmus compressus (Cyperaceae)

Bolboschoenus glaucus (Cyperaceae)

Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. maritimus (Cyperaceae)

Bombycilaena erecta (Asteraceae)

Borago officinalis (Boraginaceae)

Bothriochloa barbinodis (Poaceae)

Bothriochloa ischaemum (Poaceae)

Botrychium lunaria (Ophioglossaceae)

Brachypodium rupestre subsp. rupestre (Poaceae)

Brachypodium sylvaticum (Poaceae)

Brassica napus var. napus (Brassicaceae)

Brassica nigra (Brassicaceae)

Brassica oleracea (Brassicaceae)

Brassica rapa var. rapa (Brassicaceae)

Briza media subsp. media (Poaceae)

Bromopsis benekenii (Poaceae)

Bromopsis erecta subsp. erecta (Poaceae)

Bromopsis inermis subsp. inermis (Poaceae)

Bromopsis ramosa subsp. ramosa (Poaceae)

Bromus arvensis subsp. arvensis (Poaceae)

Bromus commutatus subsp. commutatus (Poaceae)

Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus (Poaceae)

Bromus japonicus subsp. japonicus (Poaceae)

Bromus racemosus (Poaceae)

Bromus secalinus (Poaceae)

Bromus squarrosus (Poaceae)

Bryonia dioica (Cucurbitaceae)

Buddleja davidii (Scrophulariaceae)

Bufonia paniculata (Caryophyllaceae)

Buglossoides arvensis subsp. arvensis (Boraginaceae)

Buglossoides arvensis subsp. permixta (Boraginaceae)

Buglossoides purpureocaerulea (Boraginaceae)

Bunias erucago (Brassicaceae)

Bunias orientalis (Brassicaceae)

Bunium bulbocastanum var. bulbocastanum (Apiaceae)

Bupleurum baldense (Apiaceae)

Bupleurum falcatum (Apiaceae)

Bupleurum longifolium subsp. longifolium (Apiaceae)

Bupleurum ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides var. ranunculoides (Apiaceae)

Bupleurum rotundifolium (Apiaceae)

Bupleurum tenuissimum subsp. tenuissimum (Apiaceae)

Butomus umbellatus (Butomaceae)

Buxus sempervirens (Buxaceae)

C

Calamagrostis arundinacea (Poaceae)

Calamagrostis canescens subsp. canescens (Poaceae)

Calamagrostis epigejos subsp. epigejos (Poaceae)

Calendula arvensis (Asteraceae)

Calendula officinalis (Asteraceae)

Calepina irregularis (Brassicaceae)

Callistephus chinensis (Asteraceae)

Callitriche hamulata (Plantaginaceae)

Callitriche obtusangula (Plantaginaceae)

Callitriche palustris (Plantaginaceae)

Callitriche platycarpa (Plantaginaceae)

Callitriche stagnalis (Plantaginaceae)

Calluna vulgaris (Ericaceae)

Caltha palustris var. palustris (Ranunculaceae)

Camelina microcarpa (Brassicaceae)

Campanula cervicaria (Campanulaceae)

Campanula glomerata subsp. glomerata (Campanulaceae)

Campanula latifolia (Campanulaceae)

Campanula medium (Campanulaceae)

Campanula patula (Campanulaceae)

Campanula persicifolia (Campanulaceae)

Campanula persicifolia (subsp. sessiliflora) (Campanulaceae)

Campanula rapunculoides (Campanulaceae)

Campanula rapunculus (Campanulaceae)

Campanula rhomboidalis (Campanulaceae)

Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia (Campanulaceae)

Campanula scheuchzeri subsp. lanceolata (Campanulaceae)

Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium (Campanulaceae)

Cannabis sativa (Cannabaceae)

Capsella bursa-pastoris (Brassicaceae)

Capsella rubella (Brassicaceae)

Cardamine amara subsp. amara (Brassicaceae)

Cardamine flexuosa (Brassicaceae)

Cardamine heptaphylla (Brassicaceae)

Cardamine hirsuta (Brassicaceae)

Cardamine impatiens (Brassicaceae)

Cardamine pratensis (Brassicaceae)

Cardamine resedifolia (Brassicaceae)

Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Asteraceae)

Carduus nutans subsp. nutans (Asteraceae)

Carduus personata (Asteraceae)

Carex acuta (Cyperaceae)

Carex acutiformis (Cyperaceae)

Carex appropinquata (Cyperaceae)

Carex brizoides (Cyperaceae)

Carex canescens (Cyperaceae)

Carex caryophyllea (Cyperaceae)

Carex cespitosa (Cyperaceae)

Carex chordorrhiza (Cyperaceae)

Carex curvula subsp. curvula (Cyperaceae)

Carex demissa (Cyperaceae)

Carex depauperata (Cyperaceae)

Carex diandra (Cyperaceae)

Carex digitata (Cyperaceae)

Carex distans (Cyperaceae)

Carex disticha (Cyperaceae)

Carex divisa (Cyperaceae)

Carex divulsa (Cyperaceae)

Carex echinata subsp. echinata (Cyperaceae)

Carex elata subsp. elata (Cyperaceae)

Carex elongata (Cyperaceae)

Carex ericetorum (Cyperaceae)

Carex flacca subsp. flacca (Cyperaceae)

Carex halleriana (Cyperaceae)

Carex hirta (Cyperaceae)

Carex hordeistichos (Cyperaceae)

Carex humilis (Cyperaceae)

Carex laevigata (Cyperaceae)

Carex lasiocarpa (Cyperaceae)

Carex leersii (Cyperaceae)

Carex lepidocarpa (Cyperaceae)

Carex leporina var. leporina (Cyperaceae)

Carex leporina var. subfestiva (Cyperaceae)

Carex limosa (Cyperaceae)

Carex montana (Cyperaceae)

Carex nigra (Cyperaceae)

Carex otrubae (Cyperaceae)

Carex pairae (Cyperaceae)

Carex pallescens (Cyperaceae)

Carex panicea (Cyperaceae)

Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata (Cyperaceae)

Carex pauciflora (Cyperaceae)

Carex pendula (Cyperaceae)

Carex pilosa (Cyperaceae)

Carex pilulifera subsp. pilulifera (Cyperaceae)

Carex praecox (Cyperaceae)

Carex pseudocyperus (Cyperaceae)

Carex pulicaris (Cyperaceae)

Carex remota (Cyperaceae)

Carex riparia (Cyperaceae)

Carex rostrata (Cyperaceae)

Carex spicata (Cyperaceae)

Carex strigosa (Cyperaceae)

Carex sylvatica subsp. paui (Cyperaceae)

Carex sylvatica subsp. sylvatica (Cyperaceae)

Carex tomentosa (Cyperaceae)

Carex umbrosa var. umbrosa (Cyperaceae)

Carex vaginata (Cyperaceae)

Carex vesicaria (Cyperaceae)

Carex vulpina (Cyperaceae)

Carlina acanthifolia subsp. acanthifolia (Asteraceae)

Carlina acanthifolia subsp. cynara (Asteraceae)

Carlina biebersteinii subsp. biebersteinii (Asteraceae)

Carlina vulgaris (Asteraceae)

Carpinus betulus (Betulaceae)

Carthamus lanatus (Asteraceae)

Carum carvi (Apiaceae)

Castanea sativa (Fagaceae)

Catabrosa aquatica (Poaceae)

Catalpa bignonioides (Bignoniaceae)

Catapodium rigidum (Poaceae)

Caucalis platycarpos (Apiaceae)

Cedrus atlantica (Pinaceae)

Cenchrus setaceus s.l. (Poaceae)

Centaurea aspera subsp. aspera (Asteraceae)

Centaurea calcitrapa (Asteraceae)

Centaurea collina (Asteraceae)

Centaurea debeauxii subsp. nemoralis (Asteraceae)

Centaurea debeauxii subsp. thuillieri (Asteraceae)

Centaurea debeauxii subsp. thuillieri × C. jacea (Asteraceae)

Centaurea decipiens (Asteraceae)

Centaurea decipiens subsp. ruscinonensis (Asteraceae)

Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea (Asteraceae)

Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Asteraceae)

Centaurea nigra (Asteraceae)

Centaurea paniculata subsp. paniculata (Asteraceae)

Centaurea pectinata (Asteraceae)

Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa (Asteraceae)

Centaurea solstitialis (Asteraceae)

Centaurea stoebe (Asteraceae)

Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea var. erythraea (Gentianaceae)

Centaurium pulchellum (Gentianaceae)

Centranthus ruber subsp. ruber (Caprifoliaceae)

Cephalanthera damasonium (Orchidaceae)

Cephalanthera longifolia (Orchidaceae)

Cephalanthera rubra (Orchidaceae)

Cephalaria leucantha (Caprifoliaceae)

Cerastium alpinum (Caryophyllaceae)

Cerastium arvense subsp. arvense (Caryophyllaceae)

Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum (Caryophyllaceae)

Cerastium diffusum (Caryophyllaceae)

Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Caryophyllaceae)

Cerastium glomeratum (Caryophyllaceae)

Cerastium glutinosum (Caryophyllaceae)

Cerastium pumilum (Caryophyllaceae)

Cerastium semidecandrum (Caryophyllaceae)

Cerastium tomentosum (Caryophyllaceae)

Ceratocapnos claviculata (Papaveraceae)

Ceratochloa cathartica (Poaceae)

Ceratochloa sitchensis (Poaceae)

Ceratophyllum demersum (Ceratophyllaceae)

Ceratophyllum submersum (Ceratophyllaceae)

Cercis siliquastrum (Fabaceae)

Cervaria rivini (Apiaceae)

Chaenomeles japonica (Rosaceae)

Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (Plantaginaceae)

Chaerophyllum aureum (Apiaceae)

Chaerophyllum hirsutum (Apiaceae)

Chaerophyllum temulum (Apiaceae)

Chaerophyllum villarsii (Apiaceae)

Chaiturus marrubiastrum (Lamiaceae)

Chamaecyparis lawsoniana (Cupressaceae)

Chamaemelum nobile (Asteraceae)

Chelidonium majus subsp. majus (Papaveraceae)

Chelidonium majus subsp. majus var. tenuifolium (Papaveraceae)

Chenopodiastrum hybridum (Amaranthaceae)

Chenopodiastrum murale (Amaranthaceae)

Chenopodium album subsp. album (Amaranthaceae)

Chenopodium album subsp. opulifolium (Amaranthaceae)

Chenopodium ficifolium (Amaranthaceae)

Chenopodium strictum (Amaranthaceae)

Chenopodium vulvaria (Amaranthaceae)

Chondrilla juncea (Asteraceae)

Chrysanthemum indicum (Asteraceae)

Chrysosplenium alternifolium (Saxifragaceae)

Chrysosplenium oppositifolium (Saxifragaceae)

Cichorium intybus (Asteraceae)

Cicuta virosa (Apiaceae)

Circaea alpina subsp. alpina (Onagraceae)

Circaea ×intermedia (Onagraceae)

Circaea lutetiana (Onagraceae)

Cirsium acaulon (Asteraceae)

Cirsium acaulon × C. palustre (Asteraceae)

Cirsium arvense (Asteraceae)

Cirsium dissectum (Asteraceae)

Cirsium eriophorum (Asteraceae)

Cirsium eriophorum × C. erisithales (Asteraceae)

Cirsium eriophorum × C. palustre (Asteraceae)

Cirsium erisithales (Asteraceae)

Cirsium erisithales × C. palustre (Asteraceae)

Cirsium palustre (Asteraceae)

Cirsium rivulare (Asteraceae)

Cirsium tuberosum (Asteraceae)

Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Asteraceae)

Cistus umbellatus subsp. umbellatus (Cistaceae)

Citrullus lanatus (Cucurbitaceae)

Cladanthus mixtus (Asteraceae)

Clarkia elegans (Onagraceae)

Claytonia perfoliata (Montiaceae)

Clematis vitalba (Ranunculaceae)

Cleome spinosa (Capparaceae)

Clinopodium acinos (Lamiaceae)

Clinopodium grandiflorum (Lamiaceae)

Clinopodium nepeta subsp. ascendens (Lamiaceae)

Clinopodium nepeta subsp. nepeta var. glandulosum (Lamiaceae)

Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Lamiaceae)

Clinopodium vulgare (Lamiaceae)

Coeloglossum viride (Orchidaceae)

Coincya monensis subsp. cheiranthos (Brassicaceae)

Colchicum autumnale (Colchicaceae)

Collomia grandiflora (Polemoniaceae)

Colutea arborescens (Fabaceae)

Comarum palustre (Rosaceae)

Commelina communis (Commelinaceae)

Conium maculatum var. maculatum (Apiaceae)

Conopodium majus subsp. majus (Apiaceae)

Conringia orientalis (Brassicaceae)

Convallaria majalis (Asparagaceae)

Convolvulus arvensis (Convolvulaceae)

Convolvulus cantabrica (Convolvulaceae)

Convolvulus lineatus (Convolvulaceae)

Convolvulus sepium (Convolvulaceae)

Convolvulus tricolor subsp. tricolor (Convolvulaceae)

Coreopsis tinctoria (Asteraceae)

Coriandrum sativum (Apiaceae)

Cornus mas (Cornaceae)

Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea (Cornaceae)

Cornus sericea (Cornaceae)

Coronilla minima subsp. minima (Fabaceae)

Coronilla scorpioides (Fabaceae)

Coronilla varia (Fabaceae)

Corrigiola littoralis subsp. littoralis (Caryophyllaceae)

Cortaderia selloana (Poaceae)

Corydalis solida (Papaveraceae)

Corylus avellana (Betulaceae)

Corylus maxima f. atropurpurea (Betulaceae)

Corynephorus canescens (Poaceae)

Cosmos bipinnatus (Asteraceae)

Cosmos sulphureus (Asteraceae)

Cota tinctoria (Asteraceae)

Cotinus coggygria (Anacardiaceae)

Cotoneaster bullatus (Rosaceae)

Cotoneaster coriaceus (Rosaceae)

Cotoneaster dammeri (Rosaceae)

Cotoneaster divaricatus (Rosaceae)

Cotoneaster franchetii (Rosaceae)

Cotoneaster horizontalis (Rosaceae)

Cotoneaster pyrenaicus (Rosaceae)

Cotoneaster salicifolius (Rosaceae)

Cotoneaster ×suecicus (Rosaceae)

Crassula tillaea (Crassulaceae)

Crataegus germanica (Rosaceae)

Crataegus laevigata (Rosaceae)

Crataegus ×media (Rosaceae)

Crataegus monogyna (Rosaceae)

Crepis biennis (Asteraceae)

Crepis capillaris var. agrestis (Asteraceae)

Crepis capillaris var. capillaris (Asteraceae)

Crepis conyzifolia (Asteraceae)

Crepis foetida subsp. rhoeadifolia (Asteraceae)

Crepis mollis (Asteraceae)

Crepis neglecta subsp. neglecta (Asteraceae)

Crepis paludosa (Asteraceae)

Crepis pulchra (Asteraceae)

Crepis sancta (Asteraceae)

Crepis setosa (Asteraceae)

Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Asteraceae)

Crocosmia ×crocosmiiflora (Iridaceae)

Crocus vernus (Iridaceae)

Crucianella angustifolia (Rubiaceae)

Cruciata laevipes (Rubiaceae)

Cryptogramma crispa (Pteridaceae)

Cucumis melo (Cucurbitaceae)

Cucumis sativus (Cucurbitaceae)

Cucurbita maxima (Cucurbitaceae)

Cucurbita pepo (Cucurbitaceae)

Cupressus sempervirens (Cupressaceae)

Cuscuta campestris (Convolvulaceae)

Cuscuta epithymum subsp. epithymum (Convolvulaceae)

Cuscuta europaea (Convolvulaceae)

Cyanus montanus (Asteraceae)

Cyanus segetum (Asteraceae)

Cyclamen hederifolium (Primulaceae)

Cydonia oblonga (Rosaceae)

Cymbalaria muralis (Plantaginaceae)

Cynara cardunculus (Asteraceae)

Cynara scolymus (Asteraceae)

Cynodon dactylon (Poaceae)

Cynoglossum creticum (Boraginaceae)

Cynoglossum officinale (Boraginaceae)

Cynosurus cristatus (Poaceae)

Cynosurus echinatus (Poaceae)

Cyperus eragrostis (Cyperaceae)

Cyperus esculentus var. leptostachyus (Cyperaceae)

Cyperus flavescens (Cyperaceae)

Cyperus fuscus (Cyperaceae)

Cyperus michelianus (Cyperaceae)

Cystopteris dickieana (Cystopteridaceae)

Cystopteris fragilis var. fragilis (Cystopteridaceae)

Cytisus decumbens (Fabaceae)

Cytisus multiflorus (Fabaceae)

Cytisus oromediterraneus (Fabaceae)

Cytisus scoparius subsp. scoparius (Fabaceae)

Cytisus striatus subsp. striatus (Fabaceae)



Yüklə 1,6 Mb.

Dostları ilə paylaş:
  1   2   3   4   5




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©www.azkurs.org 2020
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə