Kreis 1 Ansbach
|
12 SR
|
4 VSR 8 BSR
|
|
Ahrens Johannes
TSV Weidenb.- Triesdorf
|
BSR
|
Sudetenstr. 16
91746 Weidenbach
eM: johannes.ahrens1@gmx.de
|
p. 09826 - 9686
|
Egerer Volker
TuS Feuchtwangen
|
BSR
|
Schafhauser Weg 2a
91555 Feuchtwangen
eM: volker.egerer@gmx.de
|
p. 09852 - 61762
|
Geuder Alexander
Post SV Ansbach
|
VSR
|
Welserstr. 12
91522 Ansbach
eM: geuder@geuder.net
|
p. 0981 – 77200
fax: 0981 - 77240
handy: 0179-5946071
|
Karl Dominic
SGTSV/DJK Herrieden
|
BSR
|
Niederoberbach 50
91595 Burgoberbach
eM: tischtennis. burgoberach@yahoo.de
|
p. 09805 - 838
|
Karl Johann
FC/DJK Burgoberbach
|
BSR
|
Niederoberbach 50
91595Burgoberbach
eM: johann_karl@gmx.de
|
p. 09805 – 838
g. 09805 – 919155
|
Krautheim Thomas
TSV Ansbach
|
BSR
|
Alte Poststr. 23
91522 Ansbach
|
p. 0981 – 977055
fax: 0981 - 977054
|
Link Markus
TSV Windsbach
|
BSR
|
Sonnenstr. 31
91564 Neuendettelsau
eM: markus_link1@tonline.de
|
p. 09874 - 1001
|
Naar Holger
TSV Schopfloch
|
BSR
|
Friedrichstr. 16a
91626 Schopfloch
eM: holgernaar@aol.com
|
:p. 09857 - 975043
Handy: 0170-7361351
|
Nachtrab Johannes
TSV Windsbach
|
VSR
|
Kolbenstr. 38
91575 Windsbach
eM: johannes.nachtrab@t-online.de
|
09871 - 1872
|
Priesnitz Thiemo
SpVgg DJK W.-Eschenb.
|
BSR
|
Steingrubenweg 14
91639 W.-Eschenbach
eM: t.priesnitz@gmx.de
|
p.08975-794
|
Stühler Horst
TSC Neuendettelsau
|
VSR
|
Blumenstr. 1
91580 Petersaurach
eM: horst-stühler@online.de
|
p.09872-7221
fax.09872-802427
(tel. voranmelden)
|
Vogt Roland
SV Insingen
SR für TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
VSR
|
Lessingstr. 2
91541 Rothenburg
eM: vogt-rothenburg@t-online.de
|
p. 09861-7685
g. 09861-701112
|
Kreis 2 Neustadt/Aisch
|
7 SR
|
1 NSR 2 VSR 4 BSR
|
|
Düll Walter
FV Uffenheim
|
BSR
|
Frühwaldstr. 5
97215 Uffenheim
|
p. 09842-1332
|
Endreß Werner
SpVgg DJK W.-Eschenb.
|
VSR
|
Lindenweg 2
91613 Marktbergel
eM: werner.endress@t-online.de
|
p. 09843-3668
|
Herzog Gerhard
TTV Neustadt/A.
|
BSR
|
Multerngasse 50
91413 Neustadt/A:
|
p. 09161-829228
|
Jendert Martin
TSV Scheinfeld
|
NSR
|
Am Ring 21
91443 Scheinfeld
eM: martin.jendert@t-online.de
|
p.09162-6900
g. 0911-2303842
fax. 0911-2304757
|
Rausch Marc
TTC Neustadt/A.
|
BSR
|
Am Schnerrer 13
91413 Neustadt/A.
eM: marc@rausch.nu
|
p. 09161-939212
|
Scheuerlein Monja
DTV Diespeck
|
BSR
|
Pirckheimer Str. 101
90409 Nürnberg
|
P, ?
|
Walloch Albert
TV 1860 Bad Windsheim
|
VSR
|
Magdeburger Str. 2
91438 Bad Windsheim
eM: albert-walloch@gmx.net
|
p. 09841-685207
|
Kreis 3 Fürth
|
8 SR
|
1 VSR 7 BSR
|
|
Angelinos Nicolas
TSV Ammerndorf
|
BSR
|
Sudetenstrasse 21
90556 Cadolzburg
eM: n.angelinos@web.de
|
p. 09824-928245
g. 09103-50753
|
Baumgärtner Manfred
DJK Concordia Fürth
|
BSR
|
Jakob-Henle-Str. 26
90766 Fürth
eM: manfred@baumgaertner.de
|
p. 0911-737387
|
Baumgartl Andreas
CVJM Unterasbach
|
BSR
|
Weimarer Str. 20
90522 Oberasbach
eM: info-baumgartl.de
|
p. 0911-699225
handy: 0176-22634634
|
Hertwich Karlheinz
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
ESR
|
Christian-Ernst-Str. 63
91052 Erlangen
eM: k.hertwich@t-online.de
|
p.09131-501458
|
Iglberger Holger
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
BSR
|
Carlo-Schmidt-Str. 12
90765 Fürth
eM: iglberger@gmx.de
|
p. 0911-791297
|
Kißlinger Tilmann
CVJM Unterasbach
|
BSR
|
Storchenweg 5
90522 Oberasbach
eM: T.ilman.k.isslinger@hgmx.de
|
p. 0911-2126057
|
Puschnus Werner
TSV Stein
|
VSR
|
Morgensternstr. 5
90451 Nürnberg
|
p. 0911-6427669
|
Salomon Heinz
TSV Altenberg
|
BSR
|
Pfarrhöhe 9
90522 Oberasbach
|
p. 0911-692649
|
Übler Thomas
TSV Weiherhof
|
BSR
|
Kreutzerstr. 10
90439 Nürnberg
eM: tsuebler@web.de
|
p. 0911-9658569
|
Kreis 4 Erlangen
|
12 SR
|
1 Int.SR 1 NSR 5 VSR 5 BSR
|
|
Authenrieth Luise
FC Eschenau
|
ESR
|
Heidbuckel 25
90542 Eckental
|
p. 09126-9983
|
Dalles Günther
TTC Höchstadt/A.
|
Int.SR
|
Hildegundisweg 7
91315 Höchstadt/A.
eM: guenther-dalles@gmx.de
|
p. 09193-507210
handy: 01577
9255561
|
Ehrlicher Elke
TTC Höchstadt/A.
|
BSR
|
Richard-Wagner-Str.10
91315 Höchstadt/A.
|
p. 09193-5608
|
Goblirsch Jürgen
TS/BSG INA H`aurach
|
VSR
|
J,.Sebastian-Bach-Str. 9
91074 Herzogenaurach
eM: jurgengbl@aol.com
juergen goblirsch@de.schaeffler.com
|
p. 09132-63979
g. 09132-823416
|
Grasse Norbert
SC Uttenreuth
|
VSR
|
Membacher Weg 8
91056 Erlangen
eM: norbert.grasse.fav.gmx.de
|
p. 09131-931820
|
Hilbert Karl-Heinz
SpVgg Erlangen
|
NSR
BSRO
|
Leipziger Str. 61
91058 Erlangen
eM: hilbert.bsromfr@web.de
|
p. 09131-38682
|
Höhlriegel Bernd
SC 1948 Aurachtal
|
VSR
|
Rennesstr. 41/App. 403
91054 Erlangen
eM: hoehliberni@gmx.de
|
Handy: 0173-
4657222
|
Höhlriegel Helmut
SC 1948 Aurachtal
|
VSR
|
Flurstr. 2b
91086 Aurachtal
eM: hhoehlriegel@t-online.de
|
p. 09132-8566
|
Kaupper Rudolf
TTC Höchstadt/A.
|
BSR
|
Hauptstr. 11
91315 Höchstadt/A.
|
p. 09193-8293
|
Kurica Werner
CVJM Erlangen
|
VSR
|
Effeltricher Steig 5 b
91094 Langensendelbach
eM: werner.kurica@web.de
|
p. 09133-789725
|
Thaldorf Michael
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
BSR
|
Luitpoldstr. 20 a
91052 Erlangen
eM: mthaldorf@web.de
|
p. 09131-23841
handy: 0177-3780544
|
Weiss Georg
SpVgg Zeckern
|
BSR
|
Eichendorffstr. 10
91334 Hemhofen-Zeckern
|
p. 09195-7875
handy: 0162-6099836
|
Zeipelt Horst
ATSV Erlangen
|
VSR
|
Friesenstr. 5
90441 Nürnberg
eM: horstzeipelt@yahoo.de
|
p. 0911-5180390
|
Kreis 5 Hersbruck
|
8 SR
|
1 VSR 7 BSR
|
|
Barth Erwin Dr.
1. FC Schnaittach
|
BSR
SR-EL
|
Goethestr. 4
90542 Eckental-Forth
|
p. 09126-3843
|
Bruchner Antje
TSV Neunkirchen
|
VSR
|
Löbleinstr. 13
90409 Nürnberg
eM: antjebruchner@aol.com
|
p. 0911-5391965
handy p. 0170 -4717074
g. 0911-433-6620
handy g. 0172 - 8408738
|
Eckert Siegfried
TV Altdorf
|
ESR
|
Akazienweg 11
90518 Altdorf
eM: sigi.eckert@online.de
|
p. 09187-5080
fax p. 09187-903268
|
Koch Norbert
TSV 1904 Feucht
|
BSR
|
Weißenbrunner Hauptstr. 25
91227 Leinburg
eM: norbert.koch@ stadt.nuernberg.de
|
p. 09127- 808491
g. 0911 – 231 4036
|
Schneider Werner
1.FC Schnaittach
|
BSR
|
Insbrucker Str. 3
91207 Lauf
eM: mw-jaco@web.de
|
Handy 0170709067
M.Jakob/W.Schneider Nürnberger Str. 10 E, 92318 Neumarkt/
i.d. Opf.
|
Simmberg Karl-Heinz
TV Lauf
|
BSR
|
Billrothstr. 6
90482 Nürnberg
eM: karl-heinz.simmberg@gmx.net
|
p. 0911 -542161
|
Wasserrab Otfried
TSV Feucht
|
BSR
|
Felsenkeller 2
90537 Feucht
eM: ow@frenco.de
otti2809@web.de
|
p. 09128 – 13971
handy: 0151 – 50675486
g. 09187 – 95220
fax g. 09187 - 952240
|
Ziegler Daniel
SpVgg Diepersdorf
|
BSR
|
Bergstr. 20
91227 Leinburg- Diepersdorf
eM: daniel@tt-diepersdorf.de
|
p. 09120 – 181611
handy. 0170 – 7448706
fax. 012125 - 12903180
|
Ziegler Roland
SpVgg Diepersdorf
|
BSR
|
Bergstr. 20
91227 Leinburg – Diepersdorf
eM: roland@tt-diepersdorf.de
|
p. 09120 – 182181
g. 0911 - 9610119
|
Kreis 6 Nürnberg
|
17 SR
|
1 ITTF OSR 1 ITTF SR 3 VSR
12 BSR
|
|
Bauer Ralf
SC 04 Nürnberg
|
BSR
|
Willy-Schmitzer-Weg 34
90425 Nürnberg
eM: ralf.bauer hsg@web.de
|
p. 0911 - 364747
|
Bauer Thomas
SC 04 Nürnberg
|
BSR
|
Willy-Schmitzer Weg 34
90425 Nürnberg
eM: tho-bauer@gmx.net
|
p.
|
Dehn Günter
TTC Femont Röthenbach
|
BSR
|
Willibaldstr. 1
90530 Wendelstein
eM: g.dehn@web.de
|
p. 09129 – 4136
g. 0911 – 8602230
|
Fleischmann Ulrich
SB Bayern Nürnberg
|
BSR
|
Sperberstr. 144
90461 Nürnberg
eM: Fleischmann@t-online.de
|
p. 0911/ 454545
|
Gniza Felix
DJK Sparta NorisNürnberg
|
VSR
|
Schweiggerstr. 26
90478 Nürnberg
EM: felix.gniza@yahoo.de
|
p. 0911 – 4782125
handy; 0160 - 97213623
|
Golziow Manfred
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
|
BSR
|
Pfälzer-Wald-Str. 94
9469 Nürnberg
|
p. 0911 – 487928
g. 0911 - 74353312
|
Grillenberger Frank
TSV Mühlhof-Reicheldorf
|
BSR
|
Zwernberger Weg 13
90449 Nürnberg
eM: frangril2@aol.com
|
p. 0911 – 6599909
handy: 0176 -49012580
|
Hetzer Kurt
TSV Nbg.- Fischbach
|
ESR
|
Altenfurter Str. 60 a
90475 Nürnberg
eM: kurt.hetzer@online.de
|
p. 0911 – 8670267
fax: 0911 – 6641038
handy: 0179 - 1274417
|
Knorr Gerhard
TSV Katzwang
|
VSR
|
Buchenstr. 38
90596 Schwanstetten
eM: gerhard.knorr@onlinehome.de
|
p. 09170 – 1210
fax: 09170 - 1210
|
Link Hedwig
WLSG Nürnberg
|
VSR
|
Eichendorffstr. 26 a
90491 Nürnberg
eM: hedwiglink@gmx.de
|
p. 0911 – 354524
|
Schmidt Georg
ATV Franconia Nürnberg
|
BSR
|
Tillypark 161
90431 Nürnberg
eM: mgsa@arcor.de
|
p. 0911 - 611519
|
Schobert Benjamin
SF Großgründlach
|
BSR
|
Quellenweg 23 a
90427 Nürnberg
eM: benjamin.schobert@maxidsl.de
|
p. 0911 – 302560
handy: 0174 - 3074137
|
Schuster Achim
TV 60 Nbg. Jahn-Schweinau
|
BSR
|
Hagedornstr. 7
90478 Nürnberg
|
p. 0911 – 404432
|
Schuster Karlheinz
Post SV Nürnberg
|
ITTF-
OSR
|
Wieselerstr. 18
90489 Nürnberg
eM: karlheinz.schuster@t-online.de
|
p. 0911 – 565268
fax: 0911 - 511448
|
Steinbrecher Reinhard
DJK Sparta Noris Nbg.
|
BSR
|
Kaiserstr. 137
90763 Fürth
eM: distoni@gmx.de
|
p. 0911 – 7661522
bei Carola Neugebauer
p.0911 -9715746
|
Stiegler Lothar
DJK Sparta Noris Nbg.
|
BSR
|
Rohrmattenstr. 27
90480 Nürnberg
EM: stilot@web.de
|
p. 0911 - 401432
|
Zeipelt Horst
TV Jahn Schweinau
|
VSR
|
Friesenweg 5
90441 Nürnberg
eM: horstzeipelt@yahoo.de
|
|
Ziegler Roland
SB Bayern Nürnberg
|
BSR
|
Bergstr. 20
91227 Leinburg – Diepersdorf
eM: : roland.marion.ziegler@web.de
|
p. 09120 – 182181
g. 0911 - 9610119
|
Kreis 7 Weißenburg
|
5 SR
|
5 BSR
|
|
Guhr-Schleußinger Bianka
TTC Büttelsbronn
|
BSR
|
Feldleweg 4
91799 Langenaltheim
|
p. 09145 - 1018
|
Herzog Martin
1.FC Markt Berolzheim-Meinheim 1921
|
BSR
|
Falkenweg 21
91710 Gunzenhausen
eM: marherzog@web.de
|
p. 09831 – 9368
handy:. 0177 - 6497719
|
Seuberth Wilfried
ESV Treuchtlingen
|
BSR
|
Bahnhofstr. 56
91757 Treuchtlingen
eM: blum.seuberth@t-online.de
|
p. 09142 - 3287
|
Wagner Claus
TV 60 Weißenburg
|
BSR
|
Eichendorffstr. 4
91757 Treuchtlingen
eM: wagner@bttv.de
|
p.09142 – 4152
fax: 09142 - 8330
|
Werner Renate
TTC Büttlesbronn
|
BSR
|
Stockigweg 12
91799 Langenaltheim
|
p. 09145 - 6967
|
Kreis 8 Roth
|
5 SR
|
1 VSR 4 BSR
|
|
Bachmann Walter
TSV Georgensgmünd
|
BSR
|
Hauptstr. 37
91174 Spalt
eM: walter.bachmann@t-online.de
|
p. 09175 - 9784
|
Herlinglehner Wilhelm
SC 04 Schawbach
|
ESR
|
Berchtoldstr. 13
91126 Schwabach
eM: w.heringlehner@gmx.de
|
p. 09122 - 82751
|
Hofmanns Wolfgang
TSV Georgensgmünd
|
VSR
|
Ohmstr. 62
91154 Roth
|
p. 09171 - 3895
|
Krämer Hermann
TSV Heideck
|
BSR
|
Steinreisachweg 19
91180 Heideck
|
p. 09177 - 565
|
Kerner Heike
|
BSR
|
Pirolweg 5
91161 Hilpoltstein
eM: heike.kerner@t-online.de
|
p. 09174 - 2266
|
Merkl Dietmar
TSV Roth
|
BSR
|
Ohmstr. 31
91154 Roth
eM: Dietmar.Merkl@kabelmail.de
|
p. 09171-8359337
g. 09171 - 832411
|
Reinel Ernst
TSV Roth
|
ESR
|
Industriestr. 26
91154 Roth
eM: sr@diereinels.de
|
p. 09171 - 7892
|