Secondary state track & field championships



Yüklə 355.59 Kb.
səhifə1/4
tarix15.05.2017
ölçüsü355.59 Kb.
  1   2   3   4

SCHOOL SPORT VICTORIA

SECONDARY STATE TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS



BENDIGO – OCTOBER 25TH 2010







Event 1 Boys 9-10 Shot Put 2kg

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 12.94m 1989 Steve Partsanis, Murrumbeena

================================================================


1 Hassan Sadiq Dandenong PS 12.31m

2 Riley Thompson McKinnon PS 10.52m

3 Bailey Tautau Doncaster Garden 10.40m

4 Ethan McShanag St Christophers 10.36m

5 Lachlan Pettigrove Parkwood PS 9.73m

6 Dylan Joseph Oakleigh South PS 9.39m

7 Luke Bull Dartmoor PS 9.29m

8 Christian Carroll Dorset PS J9.29m

9 Jack Stockdale Leongatha PS 9.25m

10 Joseph Thomas Tatura PS 8.58m

11 Tynan Shannan Casterton PS 8.35m

12 Toby Marshall Nhill Lutheran C 8.19m

13 Mark Steiner Roberts McCubbin PS 8.11m

14 Matt Poulter Lockwood PS 7.85m

15 Dustin Weir Lumen Christ (M) 7.72m

16 Brandon Igri St Bernards (Wan 7.12m


Event 2 Girls 9-10 Discus Throw 550g

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 35.26m 2001 Kimberley Mulhall, Tucker Ro

================================================================


1 Erin Stannard Goonawarra PS 26.80m

2 Jessica Karamoshu Coburg West PS 23.53m

3 Taylah Nelson St Louis de 22.92m

4 Leah Wright Findon PS 22.66m

5 Chelsea Owens-Smith Watsonia Heights 22.46m

6 Isabella Simonelli St Marys PS (Lan 19.92m

7 Chey Tuckett Leongatha PS 19.78m

8 Rhys Gribble Bright PS 18.20m

9 Teresa Morrissey Caulfield South PS 17.02m

10 Mikeely Dell Birmingham PS 16.75m

11 A Withers Norlane West PS 15.43m

12 Taylor Warner St John's 14.18m

13 Tori Chandler St Augustine 13.49m

14 Caitlyn Nanson Wangaratta PS 13.46m




Event 3 Boys 11 Year Olds Long Jump

=====================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 5.12m 1990 Joel Hocking, Melton

=====================================================================


1 Mitchell Burgess Westbourne GS 4.76m NWI

2 Lachlan Costin Pascoe Vale 4.49m NWI

3 Kyle Ford St Bridgets PS ( 4.40m NWI

4 Liam Schreck Zeerust PS 4.35m NWI

5 Will Arthurson St James PS (Ver 4.30m NWI

6 Will Smith Sandringham East PS 4.22m NWI

7 Daniel Clarke Wantirna PS 4.14m NWI

8 Kyle Murphy Grahamvale PS 4.05m NWI

9 Oscar Perez St Kilian's 4.04m NWI

10 T McCartin Chilwell PS J4.04m NWI

11 Joel Sadler Keilor PS 3.93m NWI

12 Campbell McKenzie Inverloch/Ko 3.88m NWI

13 Nathan Catherwood Grey St Trar 3.84m NWI

14 Mitchell Waymouth Wattleview PS 3.81m NWI


Event 4 Girls 11 Year Olds Triple Jump

=====================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 10.55m 1984 A.Grey, St Louis de Montfort

=====================================================================


1 Imogen Sexton St Francis o 9.20m NWI

2 Alice Jenner Shelford Ags 8.93m NWI

3 Carly Smith Corio South PS 8.84m NWI

4 Eve Gregor Echuca PS 8.83m NWI

5 Lauren Caruso Parkwood PS 8.81m NWI

6 Olivia Carah Ivanhoe East PS 8.59m NWI

7 Olivia Corrigan Devon Meadow PS J8.59m NWI

8 Karina Martin Kiewa Valley PS 8.50m NWI

9 Lauren Palmer Grey St Trar 8.47m NWI

10 Kiara Caddick Black Hill PS 8.39m NWI

11 Kathleen Hanson St Margarets PS 8.36m NWI

12 Georgie Haynes Hoddles Creek PS 8.13m NWI

13 Shania Anderson St Josephs PS (N 8.11m NWI

14 Sarah James Our Lady of 8.07m NWI

15 Jessica Walsh Camberwell South PS 7.97m NWI

16 Lauren Bishop Welshpool PS 7.49m NWI




Event 5 Boys 12-13 High Jump

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 1.66m 1993 James Unthank, Wesley

================================================================


1 Julian Patterson St Lawrence O'Toole 1.60m

2 J Henry Chilwell PS 1.55m

3 Wes Graeme Mirboo North PS 1.50m

4 Josesph Baldwin Girton GS J1.50m

5 Jordon Sutterby Lower Plenty PS J1.50m

6 Mackenzie Fenton Scotch College 1.45m

7 Daniel Taylor Gisborne PS J1.45m

8 Luka Cancar Malvern Central PS J1.45m

9 Max Tulen Somers PS 1.40m

10 Matt Higgs Maiden Gully PS J1.40m

10 Jason Myrtle Mooroopna PS J1.40m

12 Owen Crumpler Ballarat & C J1.40m

12 Callum Searle Syndal South PS J1.40m

-- Tom Macisaac Burke Hall X1.62m

-- Jackson Lord St Kevins College X1.50m

-- Kalen Bird Padua College X1.45m

-- Broden Bird Padua College X1.45m

-- Taishi Nakase Huntingdale PS NH


Event 6 Girls 12-13 High Jump

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 1.60m 2004 Denise Snyder, Swan Hill Nort

================================================================


1 Maddison Traynor Star of the Sea 1.45m

2 Caitlyn Farmer Mentone Park PS 1.40m

2 Melinda Armstrong Swifts Creek PS 1.40m

2 T Wicks Lumen Christ 1.40m

5 Gemma Martin Tarwin Valley PS J1.40m

6 Breanna Beltrame St Leonard's 1.35m

7 Lainee Howard Ballarat North PS J1.35m

8 Tiffany Draghiciu Westbourne GS 1.30m

8 Aleesha Flanagan Nyah District 1.30m

8 Phoebe Wilson St Marys PS (Moo 1.30m

11 Yasmin Tan Templeton PS J1.30m

12 Poppy Willis Somers PS J1.30m

13 Shannon Thompson St Catherines PS 1.25m

14 Allana Swatton Maiden Gully PS J1.25m

15 Rebecca Robinson Benalla East PS J1.25m

16 Rebecca Langley Coleraine PS 1.20m

-- Georgia Riseley Mary MacKillop X1.50m

-- Cliantha Delana Ruthven College X1.50m

-- Natalie Starr St Martin of Tou X1.45m

-- Amy Roberts McKinnon Seconda X1.45m


Event 7 Secondary Invitation Event
No Entries
Event 8 Secondary Invitation Event
No Entries
Event 9 Girls 9-10 100 Metre

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 13.85 1980 Julie Bridges, N Clark, Redan

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Ana Milovac Norris Bank PS 14.55Q

2 Ella Squires Albany Rise PS 14.67Q

3 Lauren Pentony Watsonia North PS 14.76q

4 Jessica Lehmann St Columbas PS ( 14.79q

5 Sarsha Berntsen Parkdale PS 14.80q

6 Jade Morgan Lardner PS 15.47

7 Chloe Hogg Leongatha PS 15.60

8 Emily Laracy St Josephs PS (C 15.77
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3

1 Lavinia Laginikoro Dandenong PS 14.49Q

2 Tegan Ryan Pinewood PS 14.57Q

3 M Echter Holy Spirit 14.87q

4 Ellie Wilson St Joseph's 14.91q

5 Jessie Andrew Riddell's Creek PS 15.03q

6 Laura Anderson Swan Hill PS 15.06

7 Anna Campbell Victory Lutheran 15.66

8 Lori Arkinson Carranballac (Bo 15.86
Event 10 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 13.03 2005 Monica Brennan, St Mary's Gre

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8

1 Briana O'Donohue Woodleigh College 13.68Q

2 Nana-Adoma Owusu-Aeriyie St Michaels PS ( 14.01Q

3 Danni Blake Watsonia Heights 14.49q

4 Stephanie Durrant St Josephs PS (Y 14.66q

5 Kianna Morris Spring Gully PS 14.79

6 Jemma Clayton St Marys PS (Lan 14.83

7 Karina Martin Kiewa Valley PS 14.99

8 Ally Chaszczwsky Benalla East PS 15.55
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8

1 Tiffany Zorzovilis Mentone 13.87Q

2 Billie Arch ST Peter Chanel 14.04Q

3 Christine Byrne St Josephs PS (K 14.10q

4 Katarina Rebuffo Taylors Lakes PS 14.18q

5 Carly Smith Corio South PS 14.40q

6 Isobel Ferreira Greythorn PS 14.49q
Event 11 Girls 12-13 100 Metre

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 12.85 1985 L Read, Bacchus Marsh

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 L Fyffe Geelong College 13.58Q

2 Elvie Kelly-Britten Swan Hill PS 13.66Q

3 Zara Keca Sydenham-Hil 13.78q

4 Jackie Fredricksen Beaconhills College 13.85q

5 Hillary Lavea Sunshine PS 14.22q

6 Jessica Crundall Deepdene PS 14.33
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3

1 Alexia Loizou The Peninsula Sc 13.66Q

2 Alana Toso St Thomas the Ap 13.71Q

3 Lauren Hearn Kyabram P-12 13.96q

4 I Starcevic St Robert's 13.97q

5 Alana Vitols Andersons Creek PS 14.15q

6 Charlotte Callanan Laburnum PS 14.38

7 Hannah Bradshaw Sacred Heart 14.75

8 Georgia Palmer Rochester PS 14.86
Event 12 Boys 9-10 100 Metre

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 12.85 1980 Greg Madigan, St Clements

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2

1 Harry Mao Silverton PS 13.87Q

2 Gabriel Shaw Auburn South PS 14.26Q

3 Daniel Lawson Kyabram P-12 14.29q

4 P Lawrence Covenant College 14.70q

5 Thomas Daniele Holy Trinity 14.93

6 Blake Healy Orbost PS 15.01

7 Ferfus Clark Tylden PS 15.56


Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3

1 Junior Mabia Sunshine North PS 13.69Q

2 Jai Taylor Balcombe Grammar 13.95Q

3 Dylan Pierias Overnewton 14.60q

4 Tarj Anderson St Patricks 14.64q

5 Declan Morrison St Pauls Ags (Wa 14.69q

6 Tom Gallagher Kalinda PS 14.81q

7 Nicholas Angelopoulos Oakleigh South PS 15.02

8 Charlie Wilson Warracknabeal PS 15.13
Event 13 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 12.61 25/10/2010 Dan Somaskanthan, Caulfield W

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2

1 Menliday Gbiadiah Reservior PS 13.31Q

2 Sione Tui Christ the Pries 13.63Q

3 B Brogden Geelong East PS 13.64q

4 Patrick Martin Coburg West PS 14.42q

5 Ali Aldulimi Cobram Conso 14.50

6 Jack Downie St Johns PS (Euroa) 14.62

7 Rory Tattersall Heathmont East PS 14.89


Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1

1 Dan Somaskanthan Caulfield WH 12.83Q

2 Ben McKinley Spring Gully PS 13.93Q

3 Dylan Burrows Mt Martha PS 13.94q

4 Jake Holland Gippsland GS 14.05q

5 Daniel Minz Mont Albert PS 14.08q

6 Bryce Beggs Lockwood PS 14.13q
Event 14 Boys 12-13 100 Metre

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 12.25 1988 Paul dela Santos, Frankston

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4

1 Tighe Donnelly Woodleigh College 12.46Q

2 Tom Spinks St Thomas the Ap 12.57Q

3 Matt Munday Beechworth PS 13.02q

4 Jeremy Rule Warrnambool PS 13.07q

5 Delarno Pharoe St Peters PS (Cl 13.18q

6 Shane Byrne St Josephs PS (K 13.23q

7 Attapana Tuaniu The Grange 13.69


Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8

1 Rohan Suri Pascoe Vale 12.91Q

2 Afaese Mika Rushworth PS 13.10Q

3 Ryan Pedretti Lucknow PS 13.13q

4 Nick Repalust Our Lady of 13.25q

5 T Brown Bell Park North PS 13.29

6 Brandon Lam Camberwell Boys GS 13.44

7 Andrew Cavarra St John the Bapt 13.53

8 Hayden McSwain Lockwood PS 13.71
Event 15 Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3kg

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 14.38m 2002 Wayne Vitale, Rivergum

================================================================


1 Jack Clifford Mortlake PS 11.76m

2 N Weatherley Ocean Grove PS 11.22m

3 Matt Wilkins Caulfield South PS 11.07m

4 Nick Beames Glen Katherine PS 10.98m

5 Jake Wallace St Marys PS (Moo 10.81m

6 Tom Shalev Caulfield Jn 10.80m

7 Chris Brown Huntly PS 10.54m

8 Xavier Smith Vermont PS 10.50m

9 Ryan Monger Gisborne PS 9.97m

10 Jared Dundas Alexandra PS 9.94m

11 Jesse Smith Mt Martha PS 9.91m

12 Ryan Pedretti Lucknow PS 9.79m

13 Ali Hejazi Beulah PS 9.24m
Event 16 Girls 12-13 Discus Throw 750g

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 38.84m 1993 Alisha Sayner, Westbourne

================================================================


1 Chloe Bibby Warracknabeal PS 31.56m

2 Bridget McInnes Marlborough PS 30.05m

3 Dorinter Tui Christ the Pries 27.86m

4 Emily Taylor Brown Mlc 27.22m

5 Madeline Hill Donburn PS 27.08m

6 Rebecca Eddy Orchard Grove PS 26.53m

7 Melinda Armstrong Swifts Creek PS 26.00m

8 Lauren McCarthy Marong PS 24.38m

9 Chelsea Green Moorabbin PS 23.57m

10 Sallie Findlay Sacred Heart 23.55m

11 Sophia Petropoulous St Bernards 22.32m

12 E Bews Torquay College 21.93m

13 Tyler Rath Wattle Park PS 21.66m

14 Karly Mitchell White Hills PS 20.96m

15 Hanah Vittorelli Peranbin PS 18.81m

16 Tyla Riley Leongatha PS 17.61m

-- Tegan Newman Mribyrnong Secon X34.76m

-- Maree Muscara Heathdale X31.29m


Event 17 Boys 9-10 Long Jump

=====================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 5.16m 1989 Joel Hocking, Melton

=====================================================================


1 Tristan Schiers St Leonards Coll 4.38m NWI

2 David Musafiri St Mels PS 4.19m NWI

3 Patrick Daly Old Orchard PS 4.13m NWI

4 Daniel Parker Heyfield PS 4.00m NWI

5 Yotam Kimchi Gardenvale PS 3.93m NWI

6 S Calvert Chilwell PS 3.92m NWI

7 James Nicholl Antonio Park PS 3.89m NWI

8 Jye Caldwell Maiden Gully PS 3.82m NWI

9 Silver Yousif Our Lady Help of 3.70m NWI

10 Will Allen Spring Gully PS 3.66m NWI

11 Marko Delic Mary Mackillop ( 3.55m NWI

11 Declan Morrison St Pauls Ags (Wa 3.55m NWI

13 Jake Mitreski Berwick Lodge PS 3.50m NWI

14 Harrison Leonard Our Lady of 3.27m NWI

15 Lochie Pelligrino Katandra West PS 3.19m NWI
Event 18 Girls 9-10 Triple Jump

=====================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 9.72m 2006 Sarah Ferrier, Chatham

=====================================================================


1 Emma Gray Our Lady of Good 8.50m NWI

2 Laura Cantwell Firbank 8.41m NWI

3 Amber May Glendal PS 8.28m NWI

4 Katrina Young Parkdale PS 8.20m NWI

5 Brittany Freymadi Kalinda PS 8.03m NWI

6 Jamieson Battistella Deer Park West PS 7.98m NWI

7 Payton Ozols Sydenham-Hil 7.97m NWI

8 Anna Campbell Victory Lutheran 7.78m NWI

9 Emmy Moss Hampton PS 7.64m NWI

10 Ella Famell Big Hill PS 7.47m NWI

11 Grace Walker Sacred Heart (Mo 7.35m NWI

12 Chloe Hill St Joseph's 7.34m NWI

13 Bella Fraser St Pauls Ags (Wa 7.23m NWI

14 T Morrissy Colac South West PS 7.20m NWI

15 T Shandley Drysdale PS 7.09m NWI

16 Emma Buwalda Horsham West PS 6.63m NWI


Event 19 Girls 12-13 80 Metre Hurdles 68cm

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 12.71 1996 Marlie Hodge, Carrum Downs

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Gabriella Morgan Genazzano 13.10Q

2 Bridget Brammer St Patricks PS ( 13.61Q

3 Sarah Edey St Marys Maf 14.67q

4 Genna Ogier Katamatite PS 14.99

5 Rebecca Nimmo Echuca South PS 15.16

6 Bethany Nicholson Nhill College 15.38

7 Jessica Crundall Deepdene PS 15.60

8 Dempsey Parsons Mansfield PS 16.43
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Gemma Whitty St Patricks PS ( 13.74Q

2 Emily Hodges Kingsley Park PS 14.00Q

3 Danielle Shaw Ringwood Heights PS 14.21q

4 D Chiller Point Lonsdale PS 14.48q

5 Amy Smith Mary Mackillop ( 14.64q

6 Laura Kelly Bundarra PS 14.69

7 Christine He North Melbourne 16.40


Event 20 Girls 11 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles 68cm

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 12.65 2006 Brigette Dillon, St Joseph's

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Greta Miller St Marys Greensb 13.89Q

2 Celeste Mucci Seaholme PS 14.16Q

3 Holly Boldiston St Mels PS 14.67q

4 Monique Cootes St Margarets PS 14.70q

5 Jessica Boan Rupanyup PS 15.84

6 A Waters Torquay College 16.14

7 Amy Green Kingswood College 16.42

8 Darcy Guttridge St Michaels PS ( 17.16

Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Imogen Sexton St Francis o 14.12Q

2 Kate Boulter Boroondara Park PS 14.39Q

3 A Badrock Star of the Sea 14.53q

4 Tahlia Fellows Kilberry Valley PS 14.73q

5 Kara Olsen St Christophers 14.82

6 Abby Pearce St Joseph's 15.52

7 Ashleigh Newham Ringwood Heights PS 16.70

8 Olivia Stagg St Pauls Ags (Wa 16.90


Event 21 Boys 12-13 80 Metre Hurdles 68cm

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 12.25 1988 Paul de los Santos, Frankston

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Christian Daly Ica Casey College 12.82Q

2 Andrew McGrath Brighton Grammar 12.86Q

3 Nick Harvey Wodonga South PS 13.20q

4 T Brown Bell Park North PS 13.43q

5 Lachlan Hogben Solway PS 13.83

6 Tom Houlden St Therese Kenni 13.94

7 Alex Rothmeier Spring Gully PS 14.11

8 Ben Jones Commercial Rd Ps 14.19
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Michael Romero St Monicas PS (M 12.94Q

2 James Delacca Glen Katherine PS 13.13Q

3 Bailey Morrish Berwick Lodge PS 13.28q

4 Nicholas Milanese Wembley PS 13.38q

5 Luke Parker St Mels PS 13.82

6 Joseph Atley Sacred Heart 13.85

7 Stuart Hiriat Trafalgar PS 14.04

8 Matt Pollock Laburnum PS 14.06

9 M Spiker Christian Coll H 14.59


Event 22 Boys 11 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles 68cm

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 12.85 2005 Callum Carothers, Caulfield S

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Declan Mythen Boroondara Park PS 13.90Q

2 Jemuel Pryse Creek Street 14.00Q

3 Nicholas Blackwell Mt Beauty PS 14.08q

4 J Stanton Torquay College 14.10q

5 Declan Rochford Spring Gully PS 14.45

6 Patrick Willach St John Bosco PS 15.09

7 J Henderson Lara PS 15.10

8 Stephen Charles St Pauls Ags (Wa 16.25
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Dylan Moore Wantirna PS 13.95Q

2 Jack Noonan W'Town Nth 14.02Q

3 Edward Michelmore Melbourne GS 14.16q

4 Harvey Edmanson Canterbury PS 14.31q

5 Aiden Taylor Black Rock PS 14.36

6 Louse Agon St Anthony's 14.67

7 Seb Pasquali St Bernards (Wan 15.54

8 Lachie Harms Korumburra PS 15.60
Event 23 Girls 9-13 Shot Put AWD
No Entries
Event 24 Boys 9-13 Shot Put AWD

================================================================

Name School Dist.

================================================================


1 Phi Pham Mackellar PS 5.27m 42.16%

2 Rory Elliot Pleasant St. 4.24m 35.33%


Event 25 Girls 9-10 80 Metre Hurdles 60cm

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 13.10 2005 Brigette Dillon, Gabriella Mo

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Jessica Ryan Oakleigh South PS 14.56Q

2 Charlotte Kennedy Hartwell PS 14.92Q

3 Alysha Djuric Good Shepherd Lu 14.95q

4 K Dess Anglesea PS 15.61q

5 Ruby Pekin-Schlicht St Patricks PS ( 15.73

5 Nat Dingkar Eaglehawk PS 15.73

7 Emily Haeusler St Michaels PS ( 17.02

8 Chloe Hill St Joseph's 17.61
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Georgia Bear St Josephs PS (K 14.75Q

2 Yvonne Strover Mentone Park PS 15.04Q

3 Lori Arkinson Carranballac (Bo 15.40q

4 Stephanie Ratcliffe Beverley Hills PS 15.54q

5 Abigail Bartha St Anthony's 16.45

6 Jedda McIntosh Sale 545 PS 16.48

7 Haylee Andrews Puckapunyal PS 16.99


Event 26 Boys 9-10 80 Metre Hurdles 60cm

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 12.68 2001 James Mistarz, Antonio Park

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Nick Lees St Brendans (She 14.01Q

2 Ben King Haileybury C 14.36Q

3 Luke McConnell Noorat PS 14.37q

4 Christia Sekulovski Silverton PS 14.86q

5 Alexander Siourthas Camberwell PS 15.28

6 T Hidic Kardinai Interna 15.78

7 Jaxon Neagle Wodonga West PS 16.08

8 Casey De Wacht Mullum PS 17.57
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Thomas Berry Horsham West PS 14.44Q

2 Benn Davis Kingsley Park PS 14.56Q

3 Oscar Revelins St Michaels GS 14.69q

4 Lachie Johnson Huntly PS 14.95q

5 Kyle McLelland Altona PS 14.98

6 James Pearson Newborough PS 15.01

7 Jacob Clerkin Lumen Christ 15.53

8 Luke Williams St Thomas PS (Sale) 15.66
Event 27 Secondary Invitation Event
Event 28 Secondary Invitation Event
Event 29 Girls 9-10 200 Metre

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 28.68 2006 Hannah Paletua, Cheltenham Ea

================================================================


Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Lavinia Laginikoro Dandenong PS 30.33Q

2 Millie Reed Karoo PS 30.90Q

3 Ellie Wilson St Joseph's 31.09q

4 Jessie Andrew Riddell's Creek PS 31.15

5 Catherine Mendes Altona PS 31.51

6 Laura Anderson Swan Hill PS 31.64

7 Jazmin Whitford Kyabram P-12 32.59

8 Ebony Burns Leongatha PS 32.96
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Ana Milovac Norris Bank PS 30.39Q

2 Georgie Monsell-Butler Camberwell PS 30.47Q

3 Sarsha Berntsen Parkdale PS 30.54q

4 Sienna Fighera Loreto Mand 30.77q

5 H Demeo Star of the Sea 30.93q

6 Ruby Martin Tarwin Valley PS 31.27

7 L Demko Montpellier PS 31.61

8 Erin Scott Kialla PS 33.25
Event 30 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre

================================================================

SSV RECORD: R 27.15 1995 Leona Bilous, Bourchier St Sh

================================================================

Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Briana O'Donohue Woodleigh College 28.10Q

2 Billie Arch ST Peter Chanel 28.41Q

3 Christine Byrne St Josephs PS (K 29.33q

4 Harlee Symes Katamatite PS 29.53q

5 Kianna Morris Spring Gully PS 30.80

6 Grace O'Dwyer Ballarat Grammar 31.33

7 Maddie Algie Yarra Valley GS 31.53


Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: NWI

1 Tiffany Zorzovilis Mentone 28.08Q

2 Katarina Rebuffo Taylors Lakes PS 28.84Q

3 Alleyrose Ogden Carey GS (Donvale) 28.98q

4 Shania Whitehead Bouchier Str 29.49q

5 Lucia Hanna St Leonard's 30.27

6 Ashlee Smith Mt Clear PS 30.60

7 Lauren Palmer Grey St Trar 31.01

8 Jessica Boan Rupanyup PS 31.30


: assets -> console -> customitem -> attachments
assets -> К рабочей программе курса «Эндонтия» дисциплины «Стоматология» Цель освоения дисциплины
assets -> Исследование диагностических моделей по Пону и Коркхаузу
assets -> К рабочей программе курса «Пародонтология» дисциплины «Стоматология» Цели освоения дисциплины
assets -> “Smart, sexy and full of laughs!”– Shawn Edwards, Fox tv “Tyler Perry once again delivers something for everyone!”
assets -> Written and directed by Tyler Perry Production Notes
assets -> Vergi Məcəlləsində Son Dəyişikliklər
attachments -> 2009 vpssa track & Field 26/10/2009 Olympic Park


Поделитесь с Вашими друзьями:
  1   2   3   4


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©www.azkurs.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə